119 Enclave Boulevard Savannah, GA 31419
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoGAMLS / Listed By: Tosha Banks, Coldwell Banker Access Realty

  119 Enclave Boulevard Savannah, GA 31419

Active (137 Days)
$655,000 (USD)
5
BED
4
BATH
3,127
SQFT

Description

TWO MASTER SUITES! Game Room! Fenced Yard! Essentially New, just move right in. Enjoy one of Savannah's most sought after neighborhoods. The amenities are unmatched with a gorgeous zero entry pool, gym, yoga room, tennis, even a theater. The house features plenty of space to relax and entertain from the front porch with space for at least 6 rocking chairs, the private screened back porch, large open kitchen with over-sized island, dining room built to entertain, to the cozy living room centered around a stunning stone fireplace. Come see for yourself today.

MLS #:
10665219
Taxes
$1,676
Lot Size
0.28 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2024
Style
Traditional
County
Chatham County
Community
Enclave

Listed By

Tosha Banks, Coldwell Banker Access Realty
Source
GAMLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 4:38 PM GMT+0400
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Property Features
  • Fireplace: 1
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $2700
Flooring
  • Vinyl
Exterior Features
  • Roof: Composition
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Underground Utilities, High Speed Internet, Propane, Sewer Connected, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Living Area
  • 3,127 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 01, 2026
Price Changed
$655,000
-2%
-$10,000
Feb 06, 2026
Price Changed
$665,000
-1%
-$10,000
Jan 05, 2026
Price Changed
$675,000
99,900%
$674,325
Jan 05, 2026
Listed
$675
-
-
Location
   
Calculate drive times to this property
 
Powered by INRIX® Drive Time

Powered by Walk Score®